Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Acknowledged

548 E Main St Bridgeport, CT, 06608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9097028

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

broken fence and junk/debris in yard


Post a New Comment

13 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.