Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Union St between 24th and West Grand Acknowledged

1218 24th St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

909726

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

407 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

500225

Description

Furniture, 2 couches, 8 shopping carts, 5 waste management bins, crazy big encampments, people living in motor homes parked on street.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.