P&R Tree Trim Alley Archived

8879 15th Ln N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9100723

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim

Viewed:

39 times

Reported:

on

Description

Per Sanitation: Please trim trees in alley behind this location, overgrowth is causing damage to Sanitation truck..........Thanks


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.