Acknowledged by: Sarasota County Government

Code Enforcement Acknowledged

3427 Stokes Dr Sarasota Springs, FL, 34232, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9100950

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

299 times

Neighborhood:

Sarasota Springs

Reported:

on

Description

Junk all over, more than 4 vehicles, storing jacuzzi outside, RV being worked on and possibly inhabited, running a business out of thus property.

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Junk/Trash/Debris

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.