Graffiti Archived

1900-1998 East Mitchell Street Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

910107

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

970 times

Neighborhood:

Campbell-Grant

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

Also on back side of sign & post.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.