Animal - Dead Animal Archived

49b Sprague St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9103544

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Dead Animal

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, roadkill

Description

Large dead racoon by stop sign on corner of Spring and Sprague.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.