Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

5 Gellineau St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9103619

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Particle board table leaning against telephone pole for 3rd week in a row.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.