Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Nuisance On Property Acknowledged

888–898 Pierce St Houston TX 77002, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9104055

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

432667

Tagged:

trash, homeless, sidewalk

Description

Homeless person with all his belongings on the sidewalk. Trash everywhere.

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Detectable presence of urine, feces, vomit
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.