Acknowledged by: Town of Natick, MA

Street Light Acknowledged

14 Washington Ave Natick, MA 01760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9104782

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

street light out

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. Streetlight burned out
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light. The pole number may be found labeled on the utility pole or light pole.
A. Washington Ave @ Middlesex Ave
Q. Please provide nearest house number and street name of affected street light.
A. Washington Ave @ Middlesex Ave

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.