Water Systems Issues Archived

4265 13th Way Ne St Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9105232

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Water Systems Issues

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

9101618

Description

Water is bubbling out of the street forming a deep pond in front of my home. Water is coming out of the street in various locations. My neighbor reported this yesterday

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Sewer/wastewater issue/leak

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.