Missed Pick-Up Complaint (Recycling/ Garbage/ Bulk) Open

15 E Kinney St Newark, NJ 07102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9105613

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Missed Pick-Up Complaint (Recycling/ Garbage/ Bulk)

Viewed:

35 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

the block is a mess btwn Broad St and the church

also asked...
Q. Select missed pick-up item
A. Garbage
Q. Was home or entire street missed for pick up?
A. Entire Street

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...