Property Clean-Up Request Open

15 E Kinney St Newark, NJ 07102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9105619

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Property Clean-Up Request

Viewed:

79 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

the sidewalk is a mess

also asked...
Q. Select requested clean-up item
A. Litter/ Debris
Q. Location of item
A. Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

12 Comments

New Comment

I want to...