Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

Banks Pl Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9105752

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Abandoned wheelchair on Banks Pl at the northern entrance to Oak Grove Station


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.