Manhole Cover or Utility Cap Archived

Florence St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9110242

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Manhole Cover or Utility Cap

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, crosswalk

Description

in the crosswalk of the intersection of florence and washington st there is a utility cap missing (RL)


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.