Overflowing Public Trash/Recycling Receptacle Archived

Dr Paul Dudley White Bike Path Cambridge, MA 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9110875

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Overflowing Public Trash/Recycling Receptacle

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Near Cartop Boat Launch at eastern end of Magazine Beach.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.