Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Open

Ferryway School 150 Cross St, Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9111135

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bike concern

Description

there were a few bikes dumped at the dumpster on the ferry st side of the school


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.