Other Archived

20 Pleasant St Gloucester 01930, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9111245

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Description

The parking kiosk is out of order again in the Pleasant Street lot.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.