Reconocido por: City of Berkeley

Illegal Dumping Reconocido

Bancroft Way & Fulton St Berkeley, CA, 94704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Issue ID:

9112360

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Categoría:

Illegal Dumping

Visto:

9 veces

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000819223

Etiquetado:

trash, sidewalk

Descripción

Fulton Street just North of Bancroft has a pile of junk on the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

1 Comentar

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video