Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Street Light Acknowledged

2498 Piedmont Ave Berkeley, CA, 94704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9114331

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000819389

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street lamp out by 2498 Piedmont. Pole #PD2498 - please note that there is also a case (# 9114329) for a street lamp repair about 25 feet away on the same block for Public Works.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.