Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Clogged Storm Drain Acknowledged

Hilgard Ave & Scenic Ave Berkeley, CA, 94709, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9114338

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000819392

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Storm drain facing Scenic Ave on NW corner of intersection is clogged with sand and silt


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.