Codes Compliance Archived

3711 Queen St N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9118256

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

68 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

large boat in driveway

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.