Litter La Kaydiiyey

4291–4299 S Wingate Blvd Tucson AZ 85730, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

9118259

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Arkay:

47 jeer

Xaafadda:

Tucson Ward 4

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Excessive large items being dumped by the bollards at the dead end at the 4390 S. Wingate Blvd. It has been accumulating for more than a month.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
J. 4300 S Wingate Blvd

2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.