Dead skunk in street Archived

215 Canton Street Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9118265

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

odor

Description

The dead skunk is on Canton Street near Fawn Circle. It sure is smelly!


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.