Trees (Street Trees) Archived

1202 Ballena Blvd Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9119270

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Trees (Street Trees)

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Tree IFO 1202 Ballena Blvd. needs to be pruned.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
A. Other
Q. Please briefly describe the situation.
A. prune tree

3 Comments

  • Alameda, CA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged PW Admin Maria (Verified Official)

  • Closed PW Maintenance Jesse (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.