Fields, Parks & Public Spaces Archived

Madison NJ, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9122290

Submitted To:

Borough of Madison

Category:

Fields, Parks & Public Spaces

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Madison

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Broken glass on the turf at the MRC, the right field as you enter, the field closest to the bathrooms/snack hut.

also asked...
Q. Please select your non-emergency issue(s):
A. Other (Please Describe Below)
Q. Please describe your issue(s), including location:
A. Broken glass, seems something shattered, on the turf at the MRC

Nearby Issues

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.