Limbs/Debris Pickup Request Archived

2025 Chapel Rd Hoover AL 35226, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9122322

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris and Bulky Item Pick Up (Needs Claw Truck)

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Limbs/debris


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Claudine Patterson (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.