Rubish Collection Archived

12 Edgewood Ave Natick, MA 01760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9123053

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Rubish Collection

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Truck missed collection on Edgewood Ave

also asked...
Q. What is your trash collection inquiry or issue?
A. Trash can was on the curb evening before trash day, trash was not collected.
Q. What day of the week is your normal rubbish pick-up scheduled?
A. Tuesday
Q. Please provide street address related to inquiry.
A. 12 Edgewood Ave

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.