Market Basket Archived

Woodland St New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Ρεπόρτερ

Issue ID:

9123527

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Dixwell

Reported:

on

Description

Resident reports that market basket on the corner of Woodland and Winchester needs to be emptied out.


1 Comment

  • Κλειστό Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.