Business in residential area Open

804 Washington Street Whitman, MA, 02382, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9125216

Submitted To:

Town of Whitman

Category:

Other

Viewed:

166 times

Neighborhood:

Whitman

Reported:

on

Description

My neighbor is running a fence business out hog his back yard, he has 2 trucks a trailer. His employees park in front of my house and they start at 630 am sometimes. I checked and his business is not registered and not licensed with the town.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...