Other - City Issues Archived

5 Valley Street Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9126608

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

This guy has been taking leaves in ra I n for last hour its 130 am. Salem being like Australia lately.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.