Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection Archived

22 Hillary Lane Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9129225

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

I have two recycling containers. The large one was emptied and the small one was not. They were side by side and are always out before 6 am

also asked...
Q. What type of collection issue?
A. Recycling

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.