Electric Archived

Green Village Red And Main St Madison Nj Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9129708

Submitted To:

Borough of Madison

Category:

Other

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Madison

Reported:

on

Description

Christmas lights on bottom half of light pole are out

also asked...
Q. Please select your non-emergency issue(s):
A. General Problem
Q. Please describe your issue(s), including location:
A. Christmas lights on light pole at intersection if Green Village and Main need to be replaced

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.