Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Other Acknowledged

1703 North Ave Bridgeport, CT 06604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9130311

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Other

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

cars flying up and down the plaza.. cars illegally parked in front of stores obstructing traffic flow.. drunk stumbling in the parking lot and people begging for cash.. where is the cops security parking enforcement anything?


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.