Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

17 Sheridan St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9132965

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This junk needs to be taking to land fill not side of road this is all I see when I open my door thank you

also asked...
Q. What type of materials were dumped?
A. Furniture/Appliances
Q. Description
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.