Streetlight Repair Archived

129 Idora Ave San Francisco, CA, 94127, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9134154

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Streetlight Repair

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

West Of Twin Peaks

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13316734

Description

At 129 Idora Avenue there is a streetlight that is blinking on and off during the night time.

also asked...
Q. Type
A. Light Flickering On/Off
Q. Pole Type
A. Metal

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.