Park Maintenance (excluding Graffiti) Archived

312 E Tenth St Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9134725

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (excluding Graffiti)

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Lights in park are not coming on. 6:30pm super dark


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • miss woof-a-lot (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.