Sanitation Department Archived

2400 10th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9138035

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

59 times

Reported:

on

Description

Debris in the alley/vacant lot; trees/shrubs, furniture

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up? Please describe in detail, and provide a photo whenever possible:
A. All trees and furniture sitting next to the garbage containers
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.