Codes Compliance Archived

1700 38th Ave N Saint Petersburg FL 33713, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9139911

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

186 times

Reported:

on

Description

As you can see empty or full chlorine containers scattered all over the lawn a broken down barbecue and stuff scattered on the porch they have been reported before why does it say let this happen get this taken care of it’s a eyesore

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.