Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Street Light Acknowledged

166 Washington St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9139949

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light out very dark and dangerous cause people walk through at night

also asked...
Q. Pole Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is wrong with the light?
A. Light Out

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.