Street Light Blinking/Out Archived

1009 Federal House Ave Wake Forest, NC 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9139984

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Street Light Blinking/Out

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

light out in Crenshaw Hall between gazebo and playground along sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Do you have Town of Wake Forest Power?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide a description of your location.
A. 1009 Federal House Ave

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.