Drainage / Flooding Archived

10 Pleasant Street Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9141150

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Drainage / Flooding

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

emailed, claims the catch basin is clogged opposite 10 Pleasant Street.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Catch Basin Clogged
Q. Where is the issue located?
A. Street

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.