Illegal Vehicle on Property La Kaydiiyey

141 Union Ave Bridgeport CT 06607, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

9142103

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Illegal Vehicle on Property

Arkay:

20 jeer

Xaafadda:

Bridgeport

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Not a proper place to store boats and they used fence to try and hide the boats. There is a dock for boats around the corner.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What type of vehicle?
J. Boat

5 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.