Clogged Storm Drain Archived

Hearst Ave & Scenic Ave Berkeley, CA, 94709, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9144360

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000820336

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

NE corner Hearst & Scenic - clogged storm drain.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.