Illegal Dumping Archived

57 Day Avenue Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9144425

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Caller claims previous tenant left items curbside that need to be picked up.

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on private of public property?
A. Public
Q. Please describe the content of illegal dumping.
A. furniture

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.