Acknowledged by: Macon-Bibb County

S-WASTE: Illegal dumping Acknowledged

Roseview Dr Macon, GA, 31217, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9144856

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Illegal dumping

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping is located on this street.

also asked...
Q. Is this a dead-end street? Please provide a brief description of items
A. no
Q. Is debris on the right-of-way?
A. yes

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.