Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Road Issue Acknowledged

13161 87th Ave N Seminole, FL, 33776, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9146083

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Road Issue

Viewed:

200 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

100740

Description

The repair to the road/driveway did not fix the problem. Still a dip in the road that water sits and does not flow.

also asked...
Q. Road issue type
A. damaged road

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.