Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection Archived

112 Montgomery Rd Westfield MA 01085, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9148570

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

40 Montgomery rd, apartment building dumpster overflowing and trash piling up all around dumpster. Trash blows into street .Health issue Dumpster has not been emptied in weeks.!

also asked...
Q. What type of collection issue?
A. Trash

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.