Traffic Engineering Requests (speed humps, residential traffic issues, traffic signal requests) Open

3830 E Encinas Ave Gilbert AZ 85234, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9148576

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Traffic Engineering Requests (speed humps, residential traffic issues, traffic signal requests)

Viewed:

133 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Light pole is rusting through and is beginning to lean towards the street. Light pole is in the front yard of 3821 E Encinas Ave.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...