Codes Compliance Archived

6600 14th Way S St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9149964

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

3 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

8274995

Description

Large shipping container has been sitting for months...

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.