Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Acknowledged

Town Of Randolph MA, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9150758

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

Trash, old mattresses, unregistered cars. It’s a disgrace to look at.

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Trash & Debris

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.